?

Log in

Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold!

[ website | Vulgarosity.com ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

I have returned. Again. [Sep. 24th, 2008|10:07 pm]
Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold!
A lot of shit's been happening (offline) that I'm way too lazy to post about, but I'm back online now. Well, I've actually been online for a while now; I was just too lazy to post anything in here. Anyway, before I begin to bore any potential readers, here's a log of some Ragnarok trolling that went down yesterday (Note: Both Rubedo and Knight Of Ni are my characters)

MisfitChris : anyone know where the peco peco breeder is
Rubedo : Right here.
Rubedo : I breed them.
Rubedo : With my cock.
Rubedo : Half-human, half-Peco.
flame wheel : can i join someones guild
Rubedo : You can join mine.
Offer Accepted
flame wheel : thx
Rubedo : Aye.
Densetsu no Ken : you may have to wait a bit.
flame wheel : sup
Densetsu no Ken : windows update is slowing down my computer the fierce.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : The newb'll probably leave just as fast as he joined.
Chosen One : S>+7angeling hat!!
This character's equipment information is not open to the public.
Rubedo : Penis.
Chosen One : S>+7angeling hat!!!
Chosen One : S>+7angeling hat,+4 green tidals, thorny shield!!!!!!
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : Oh yeah?
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : Where'd you find him
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : ?
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : He was standing right next to me.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : Asked if he could join someone's guild.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : So, I invited him.
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : Heh.
Obi Wan Kenobi : T_T
LABLUEGIRL : kkk?!?!
Reiki-chan : tell me ur knight gets to 99~!!~!~~!~!~
LABLUEGIRL : pk ^^_____________^^
Rubedo : Join us, Flame wheel!
Rubedo : We have crazy orgies in this guild.
Rubedo : All the time.
Reiki-chan : i look proo with u stanidn on me
Reiki-chan : xD
flame wheel : uuuuuuuuuuuu?
LABLUEGIRL : Uuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu.
Reiki-chan : anwayyyy xD
Rubedo : Uuuuuuuuuu
Reiki-chan : ttylllllll
Reiki-chan : :D
LABLUEGIRL : Actually all we do is have sex.
Rubedo : And whack off to Goatse.
Densetsu no Ken : oi Lea
LABLUEGIRL : Mmmmmm, Goatse.
Lea Harvey Oswald : o.o
Rubedo : Then we worship the Gump Fish and play Battletoads.
Densetsu no Ken : you need something on your knight.
Densetsu no Ken : hold on.
LABLUEGIRL : We have a modded edition of Battletoads with Mudkips for toads.
LABLUEGIRL : It is delicious. You must play it.
Rubedo : Yes.
flame wheel : ?
*Harima : me again.
Lea Harvey Oswald : o.o?
*Harima : get your knight to wear these.
Rubedo : It's over 9000!
LABLUEGIRL : O.O
flame wheel : k
LABLUEGIRL : Kk
Rubedo : KKK!
LABLUEGIRL : That's the "Compound Klan" attack.
LABLUEGIRL : Remember it well.
Rubedo : Yes.
flame wheel : this guild is creepy
Rubedo : We use it in WoE.
LABLUEGIRL : Our creepiness is what makes us 1337.
Rubedo : Indeed.
Rubedo : And our devotion to the Gump Fish.
Rubedo : Our lord and savior.
LABLUEGIRL : 1337x2.
Chosen One : S>+7angeling hat,+4 green tidals, thorny shield!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Chosen One : S>+7angeling hat,+4 green tidals, thorny shield!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
LABLUEGIRL : 2674.
LABLUEGIRL : ...nigga
flame wheel : wat the fuck did u just say to me
Rubedo : Fo shizzle, yo.
LABLUEGIRL : Nigga, nigga.
flame wheel : asshole
Rubedo : There any black people 'round here?
flame wheel : i am
Rubedo : I'll take that silence as a "no."
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : Hahahahaha
LABLUEGIRL : I'm a nigga too.
Rubedo : 'Cause I'd sure hate to be playin' with a NIGGER!
flame wheel : i am black dumass
Rubedo : Well, just remember one thing.
Rubedo : You won't find any fried chicken or watermelon in this guild.
flame wheel : fuck u
LABLUEGIRL : Big penises you will find though.
Rubedo : Very big.
LABLUEGIRL : Very. Big. Squirting. Penises.
flame wheel : fuck u
LABLUEGIRL : NO U
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : Are you taking screenshots? XD
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : Nope D:
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : I'm taking text logs and screen shots.
flame wheel : bitch
LABLUEGIRL : nigga
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : :D
Rubedo : Jungle bunny.
LABLUEGIRL : Heterosexual.
Rubedo : Antique farm equipment.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : Hmmm... Should I keep him or expel him?
LABLUEGIRL : Preciously guarded will of old, dying man.
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : Wait for him to figure out how to leave.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : I was thinking about keeping him.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : And forging a shaky friendship with him.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : So we can continue to harass him for being black.
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : LOL
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : Go ahead and try.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : I will.
[ To flame wheel ] : Chill out, man. We're just messing with you.
[ To flame wheel ] : We're not actually racist. =p
LABLUEGIRL : Does anybody know the Djikstra algorithm for finding other lesbians?
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : I just told him I wasn't racist (BIGGEST LOAD OF CRAP EVER).
[ Member flame wheel ] : idc don,t ever call me a niger
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : You made him wish he was white.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : But of course.
[ To flame wheel ] : Okay.
[ To flame wheel ] : How about... Spear chucker?
[ To flame wheel ] : No?
LABLUEGIRL : I've heard "go outside", "go to nearest gay bar", "find lesbian",
[ Member flame wheel ] : call me by my name
[ Member flame wheel ] : got it
LABLUEGIRL : but that's not optimized at all.
XvichoX : O.O
[ To flame wheel ] : Alright.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : Be right back. I'm gonna give him a guild title.
Experience Gained Base:12194 (0.20%) Job:5291 (0.00%)
Experience Gained Base:21803 (0.35%) Job:23231 (0.00%)
flame wheel : hello leader
Knight Of Ni : Hello.
Experience Gained Base:12194 (0.20%) Job:5291 (0.00%)
flame wheel : i,m the guy
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : Hahaha. He doesn't realize Rubedo and I are the same person.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : Yet.
[ Member LABLUEGIRL ] : Hehehe.
flame wheel : i,m the new guy
Experience Gained Base:12194 (0.20%) Job:5291 (0.00%)
Knight Of Ni : Welcome to the guild.
flame wheel : thxs
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : HAHA
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : CHUCKER OF SPEARS
[ Member flame wheel ] : sup
[ To flame wheel ] : Ahoy.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : XD
LABLUEGIRL : Cool title.
[ Member flame wheel ] : tell LABLUEGIRL to never call me a niger or I will kick her ass
[ To flame wheel ] : Alright.
[ Member flame wheel ] : i,m still pissed off
Rubedo : Lablue, you'll have to stop calling flame wheel a nigger.
Rubedo : He says he's going to kick your ass if you do it again.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : HAHAHA.
LABLUEGIRL : Oh, I'm terribly sorry. It's because I am Asian that I feel inferior.
Rubedo : So am I.
flame wheel : shiti just ensolted somebody
flame wheel : dammot
flame wheel : i,m stupid
Rubedo : As I'm sure you're aware, we Asian's have very small penises.
LABLUEGIRL : Very, very small penises.
flame wheel : your al asians
Rubedo : But since you're black, you must have a very big penis.
flame wheel : i guess
LABLUEGIRL : Your penis must be over 8 inches.
flame wheel : no
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : LMAO
flame wheel : t=not that long
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : i guess
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : HAHAHA.
LABLUEGIRL : It is bigger than ours, trust us.
flame wheel : k
Rubedo : Definitely.
Rubedo : We are very simple people, with very small penis.
flame wheel : k
flame wheel : i get the point
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : Hahaha, South Park quote.
LABLUEGIRL : The Wii is small and compact, just like our penises.
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : hifive
flame wheel : can we change th subject already shees
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : Hahaha.
Rubedo : Your penis so big.
Rubedo : We can't change subject.
flame wheel : can we change the subject
flame wheel : why
Rubedo : We're Asian.
flame wheel : dammit
Rubedo : We have very small minds.
Rubedo : Just like our penises.
flame wheel : i get the penis part
LABLUEGIRL : We could never muster the strength to throw long, pointy sticks.
flame wheel : just stop is gross
Rubedo : O_O
Rubedo : You, sir, have deeply offended us and our God.
flame wheel : well sry
Rubedo : And our God is a God of vengeance.
Rubedo : And horror.
flame wheel : it,s just discusting
LABLUEGIRL : And noodles.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : Please tell me you know where that God bit came from.
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : I have no idea.
Rubedo : Our God is the Gump Fish.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : ATHF. =p
flame wheel : i get the point alredy'
flame wheel : can we just move on
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : Ah, recognized the style.
LABLUEGIRL : Can your penis get any smaller? No.
Rubedo : Yes, we can.
Rubedo : We shall move on.
Rubedo : To our worship period.
LABLUEGIRL : Your penis.
flame wheel : uhhhhhhhhhhhh
Rubedo : We must now praise the Gump.
flame wheel : wtf
Rubedo : http://www.gumpfish.ytmnd.com <-- That is our God.
flame wheel : i get it
flame wheel : sheeeesh
LABLUEGIRL : We love you.
Rubedo : Now, we must worship the Gump.
flame wheel : wat the hell
Rubedo : And spread the word throughout all of Ragnarok.
flame wheel : no
flame wheel : don,t
Rubedo : Door to door, dungeon to dungeon.
LABLUEGIRL : They all worship the Xbox. They are unspeakably evil.
Rubedo : We must save everyone on the server.
Current Time: 2 PM
LABLUEGIRL : The Xbox is so large and intrusive.
Rubedo : THE POWER OF GUMP COMPELLS YOU!
flame wheel : wtf
flame wheel : u guys are really starting to annoy me
LABLUEGIRL : We are so very sorry.
Rubedo : Because we love our lord and savior?
flame wheel : no
flame wheel : because of all the gross talk
Rubedo : O_O
Rubedo : Lablue, he just called our God gross.
flame wheel : all i wanted to do was join a guild
flame wheel : and now i get all this penis talk
LABLUEGIRL : '
Rubedo : All I wanted to do was invite you to our lovely guild.
Joey22 : nada n pow
Joey22 : =)
Rubedo : And now you are insulting our God.
LABLUEGIRL : All I wanted was my two front teeth.
flame wheel : and then i get called a niger
LABLUEGIRL : And all I fucking got was this shirt.
Rubedo : That shirt's ugly. The Gump says to take it off.
LABLUEGIRL : Okay fine.
Rubedo : The Gump Fish has also ordered me to go streaking.
Rubedo : In the world of Ragnarok.
LABLUEGIRL : Obey. Obey now!... (so I can see some peen)
+3 Morrigane's Helm is taken off.
Gangster Mask is taken off.
+5 Katar of the Soul Double [2] is taken off.
+4 Vali's Manteau is taken off.
Morrigane's Belt is taken off.
Goddess of Fortune's Cursed Brooch is taken off.
+4 Light Sandals [1] is taken off.
Pantie is taken off.
Rubedo : Check my equipment info.
Rubedo : I'M NAKED!
Rubedo : Again.
LABLUEGIRL : YES
Rubedo : CAN ANYONE SEE MY PEE-PEE?!
Rubedo : It's very small.
LABLUEGIRL : I can't even see it.
flame wheel : i,m going to long onto my rouge because u guys are scareing me a lot
Rubedo : Don't make this awkward.
LABLUEGIRL : We apologize, oh great spear chucker.
flame wheel : uuuuuuuuuuuuuu?
LABLUEGIRL : Uuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu.
flame wheel : i,m leving
Rubedo : Uuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu
LABLUEGIRL : We love you!
flame wheel : wtf
A Suspicious Package : brb phone
flame wheel : stopit
Rubedo : We wish to have your babies!
LABLUEGIRL : NO PHONE
Rubedo : THE GUMP COMMANDS IT!
flame wheel : i said stop it
Rubedo : Stop worshipping our lord? NEVER!
flame wheel : I DON,T GIVE A SHIT ABOUT THE GUMPS COMMAND
Rubedo : O_O
LABLUEGIRL : Y NOT LOL
Rubedo : The Gump Fish rules us all.
flame wheel : NOT ME
Rubedo : Yes. You.
flame wheel : NO HE DOSN,T
LABLUEGIRL : No.
LABLUEGIRL : YOU.
Br0kenFist : grats on reborn
Br0kenFist : hoooooo
LABLUEGIRL : Ho?
LABLUEGIRL : What?!
flame wheel : HE WILL NEVER RULE ME OR OWN ME GOT IT
Rubedo : Yes, he will.
Br0kenFist : buyo
Br0kenFist : not u
LABLUEGIRL : We never mentioned ownership.
Br0kenFist : grats!
flame wheel : HE WILL NEVER
Br0kenFist : on reborn :D
LABLUEGIRL : oh yeah. grats buyo!
Br0kenFist : hooooooooo
LABLUEGIRL : HO?
Br0kenFist : :0
Rubedo : The Gump already rules you.
Br0kenFist : is there something wrong with ho?
Rubedo : And the rest of us.
LABLUEGIRL : uhhh
flame wheel : WELL FUCK HIM THEN
LABLUEGIRL : GLADLY!
Rubedo : Yes!
flame wheel : FREAKS
Rubedo : I would happily give my anal virginity to the Gump.
Rubedo : If he so wished it.
LABLUEGIRL : I already did while you weren't looking.
Rubedo : YOU CHEATED ON ME?!
Rubedo : I see how it is...
LABLUEGIRL : GUMP'S ORDERS
Rubedo : YOU ONLY LIKE ME WHEN I'M NAKED!
Rubedo : Oh. Right.
LABLUEGIRL : YES AND NO
flame wheel : u people are discusting
Rubedo : Don't make it awkward.
LABLUEGIRL : Don't leave me!
flame wheel : u guys are already making it awkward
Rubedo : You must not leave!
LABLUEGIRL : We love you.
flame wheel : watev
Rubedo : Yes, and the Gump Fish loves you.
LABLUEGIRL : "one of us, one of us"
flame wheel : i,m leaving
LABLUEGIRL : NUUUUUUUUUUUUUU
Rubedo : NOOOOOOOOO!
flame wheel : yes
LABLUEGIRL : NOOOOOOOOOoOoooOoOOoOoOoOOOOOooOOoo
Rubedo : The Gump wishes to have sex with you.
Rubedo : In the butt.
LABLUEGIRL : YES.
flame wheel : fuck u
LABLUEGIRL : GLADLY!
Rubedo : No, not me.
Rubedo : You must fuck the Gump Fish!
Rubedo : He commands it.
flame wheel : HELL NO
Rubedo : Hell yes.
LABLUEGIRL : HELLO yes.
flame wheel : NO
Rubedo : Yes.
flame wheel : MAKE ME
LABLUEGIRL : not(no)
LABLUEGIRL : Therefore yes.
flame wheel : NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOONOOOOOOOOOOO
Rubedo : If you do not go willingly, He shall fuck you forcefully.
LABLUEGIRL : Either way, ur gon' get raped.
flame wheel : SCREW U AND HIM
LABLUEGIRL : GLADLY!
Rubedo : The Gump puts the 'sensual' in 'nonconsensual'.
flame wheel : FREAKS
Rubedo : NIGGER!
LABLUEGIRL : And the 'sex' in 'homosexual'.
Rubedo : Yes.
LABLUEGIRL : He also puts the 'ass' in assassin.
LABLUEGIRL : Then puts it in our 'assassins'.
flame wheel : SHUT UP ALREADY
Rubedo : Which is why we are Assassins.
LABLUEGIRL : 'ass' 'ass' 'in', get it?
LABLUEGIRL : *nudge nudge*
flame wheel : I SAID SHUT UPPPPPPPPP
Rubedo : Hahaha, you're so naughty.
LABLUEGIRL : :)
Rubedo : I think I'm gonna rape you now.
LABLUEGIRL : Gladly!
flame wheel : SHUT THE FUCK UP
LABLUEGIRL : NO U
flame wheel : I,M LOGGING OFF
Rubedo : NOOO!
LABLUEGIRL : I'LL EAT YOUR LOG
Rubedo : DON'T GO!
flame wheel : FUCKU U BITCH'
Rubedo : But we love you...
Rubedo : We wanted to have a threesome with you/
LABLUEGIRL : DOES THE FACT THAT I'M A HOT ASSASSIN BABE MEAN ANYTHING TO YOU
Rubedo : Yeah!
flame wheel : NO
Rubedo : She has boobs, damnit!
LABLUEGIRL : It almost looks like I'm naked!
Rubedo : Not very big boobs because she's Asian, but boobs nonetheless!
LABLUEGIRL : BOOBS.
flame wheel : I DON,T GIVE A SHIT
flame wheel : ABOUT U
LABLUEGIRL : :/
LABLUEGIRL : T_T
LABLUEGIRL : T_________________________T
Rubedo : It's okay.
LABLUEGIRL : Now I'm going to go cry out of my chinky eyeslits.
flame wheel : GOOD
Rubedo : Don't take anything that mean, nasty negro says seriously.
LABLUEGIRL : T__________________________________________________T
LABLUEGIRL : How can someone I love so much be so mean to me?
flame wheel : U GUYS ARE NASTY
Rubedo : I don't know...
LABLUEGIRL : hello
Rubedo : Hello.
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : Wait, that's a girl?
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : Who is?
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : His job is "TakeWon girl"
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : Err, TaeKwon
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : It says "Boy" on my screen.
[ Friend LABLUEGIRL ] : Weird.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : I think you need to lay off the LSD.
[ To LABLUEGIRL ] : =p
linkpost comment

Chocolate Cocks! [Apr. 17th, 2006|02:30 am]
Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold!
Something incredibly random just hit me: if Laura (my penis) ever turned into chocolate, I'd be pissed. I wouldn't be able to do shit with it. If I tried whackin' off to Goatse, it'd melt from the friction burns, and I don't even wanna think about what could happen if I decided to stick Laura in the horse's mouth / anus again. x_X
link2 comments|post comment

I'm back. [Mar. 18th, 2006|10:26 am]
Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold!
[music |Children of Bodom - Dead Night Warrior]

Yep. I've returned. Actually, I officially returned last night; I now have a wireless Internet connection. So, uh. . . Here's a little something for you all that I've been flooding MySpace with:

The Regulators strike again!


Invalid video URL.


Get Gumped!

Gump Fish

Oh, yes. o.o
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Feb. 22nd, 2006|06:20 pm]
Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold!
Okay, so it's official: my phone line is off (updating from a friend's house), and I've no idea when I'll have an Internet connection of my own again. =p
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Feb. 20th, 2006|05:07 am]
Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold!
linkpost comment

ICH BIN GOTT! xD; [Jan. 21st, 2006|10:29 pm]
Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold!
Okay, so I've spent most of my day fapping off and Photoshopping porn (not at the same time, though I do intend to try that at some point). But since I'd Photoshopped all that porn, I was trying to come up with some things to do with it (they were all Photoshopped pictures of Putret from #Unreal). Then I remembered that she had a LiveJournal, so I took a look at it and came to the conclusion that making a parody of said journal would be a relatively simple task.

Well, unfortunately, I was partly wrong; it wasn't too simple. I soon discovered that replicating journals is a real pain in the ass, but did that stop me? Oh, FUCK NO! Anyway, after a few hours of messing with the XHTML code and crap, I was able to produce this.

I intend to parody more of her posts using that replicated journal of mine later, but for now, all I can do is hope that alone is enough to piss her off. If it doesn't instantly piss her off, it'll be another brick in the wall.

I love being an asshole. XD
linkpost comment

Lol, Hitler. [Jan. 20th, 2006|03:31 pm]
Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold!
[Tags|, , ]
[mood |boredbored]



Read more...Collapse )
linkpost comment

The One PHP Script To Rule Them All. [Jan. 17th, 2006|01:11 pm]
Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold!
Oh, yes. I've decided to create what you might call an "Auto Trolling" script. Here's the code so far: http://vulgarosity.com/autoflame.txt
linkpost comment

Sieg heil! [Jan. 15th, 2006|12:04 am]
Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold!
Okay, so since fact generators seem to be all the rage these days, I've decided to follow this particular trend by creating a fact generator of my own.

I am now working on a Hitler Fact Generator. Go here for more information; I'm too lazy to type all of it out right now.

Oh, and if you've got any suggestions for random "facts", leave 'em here in a comment or something.
linkpost comment

BIG FUCKING NEWS, YO! [Jan. 7th, 2006|01:26 pm]
Geben Sie mir Ihren Juden Gold!
[Tags|, , ]
[music |Rammstein - Dalai Lama]

No, Laura hasn't fallen off from my constant masturbating; the news I have is even bigger than that could ever hope to be.

Penguin Perv is coming back, niggas!

That's right. One of the original members, King Patrick, is providing me with webspace and a domain name, since penguinperv.info expired in September. The new domain is going to be Vulgarosity.com. Right now, Vulgarosity is a dead site that Patrick was working on for someone else, but he said he's going to e-mail the guy and tell him he's pulling the plug so I can use it.

I'm at the library right now, but as soon as I get back to my house, I'm going to work on reviving the site. Sieg heil!
linkpost comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]